II ABIERTO INFANTIL DE SANT JOAN D'ALACANT

Premiados
Cronica Sant Joan

GALERÍA DE FOTOS

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

II ABIERTO INFANTIL DE SANT JOAN D’ALACANT
         
INSCRITOS POR COLEGIOS
Colegio Niños
1 Cristo de la Paz 18
2 Rajoletes 11
3 Carmelitas 10
4 El Salvador 10
5 Arbre Blanc 6
6 San Rafael de La Nucia 6
7 Manuel Antón 5
8 Mirador de Aigües 4
9 Blanquinal 3
10 Altea La Vella 2
11 La Albufereta 2
12 Novelda 2
13 Tibi 2
14 Alcoy 1
15 Garganes 1
16 Lo Romero 1
17 Muro 1
18 IES Lloixa 1
CATEGORÍA SUB-6
Clasificación
Pos. Nombre Pts. SB Origen/Club
1 PERIS LÓPEZ Dánae 3 3 Carmelitas
2 GALINDO CALVO Rocio 0.75 Rajoletes
3 IBORRA CERDÁ Jonay 0.75 El Salvador
4 CALVO MARTÍNEZ Eva 0 0 Tibi
5 HERVÁS JIMÉNEZ Rodrigo 0 0 Cristo de la Paz
CATEGORÍA SUB-8
Clasificación
Pos. Nombre Pts. Buc1 Origen/Club
1 VERA REICHEL Valentino 5 12½ Novelda
2 FERNÁNDEZ JADRAQUE Javier 4 14½ Lo Romero
3 XUCLA NARVÁEZ Izan 4 13 Rajoletes
4 VERA REICHEL Angelo 4 12½ Novelda
5 OLIVA DE JONG Feije 3 14½ Mirador de Aigües
6 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Javier 3 14 Rajoletes
7 ALCARAZ REYERO Izan 3 12 Cristo de la Paz
8 RAYA GARRIGÓS Enrique 3 11 Carmelitas
9 SOTO SOLETO Suri Dahjana 3 10½ Cristo de la Paz
10 VILLEGAS LÓPEZ Iker 3 9 Arbre Blanc
11 SOLIS BAIDEZ Leo 2 12½ Arbre Blanc
12 MESA ANDREU Néstor 2 12 Mirador de Aigües
13 RAMOS DE JONG Ainara 2 11½ Mirador de Aigües
14 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ Pedro José 2 8 Cristo de la Paz
15 ROMANELLI RODRÍGUEZ Luca 1 13½ Rajoletes
16 ÁLVAREZ CARRETERO Sofia Victoria 1 13 Carmelitas
17 CORREA Alexia 0 10 Cristo de la Paz
18 DYACHENKO Ilya 0 10 Altea La Vella
19 ESTEVE Sabina 0 10 Cristo de la Paz
20 FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ Angel 0 10 Rajoletes
21 FORNER GOSALBEZ Natalia 0 10 Carmelitas
22 HERVÁS JIMÉNEZ Gonzalo 0 10 Cristo de la Paz
23 JUAN PUELLO Brayan 0 10 Carmelitas
24 MARTÍNEZ MANZANO Raquel 0 10 El Salvador
25 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Erik 0 10 El Salvador
26 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Izan 0 10 El Salvador
27 MIRA DOMÍNGUEZ Leyre 0 10 Arbre Blanc
28 MISHELL CORAIZACA Paula 0 10 Carmelitas
29 PASTOR MARCOS David 0 10 Carmelitas
30 PERIS LÓPEZ Adrià 0 10 Carmelitas
31 SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ Alejandra 0 10 La Albufereta
32 SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ Antonio 0 10 La Albufereta
33 ÁGUILA RIPOLL Angelina 0 10 Cristo de la Paz
CATEGORÍA SUB-10
Clasificación
Pos. Nombre Pts. Buc1 Origen/Club
1 LANUZA VISCAINO Juan 5 11½ Blanquinal
2 GARCÍA LÓPEZ Ares 4 17½ Manuel Antón
3 PENALVA CLIMENT Vicente Roberto 4 14 El Salvador
4 MORENO MOLTÓ Rafael 4 12 Manuel Antón
5 ARACIL GONZÁLVEZ Víctor 13 El Salvador
6 CARCELÉN SEGADO Ricardo 3 17½ Manuel Antón
7 ROCA DELGADO Nicolás 3 14½ Arbre Blanc
8 TAPIA PÉREZ Javier 3 14½ Arbre Blanc
9 DE LA HOZ ESTIVAL Miguel 3 14 Blanquinal
10 JUAN MAZO Laura 3 11½ Rajoletes
11 PÉREZ FERRER Marc 3 10½ San Rafael de La Nucia
12 FRANCHINI Daniel 3 8 Cristo de la Paz
13 PEÑAS Rubén 11½ Mirador de Aigües
14 SÁNCHEZ GALLEGO Adrià 2 17 San Rafael de La Nucia
15 FU Ajao 2 13 El Salvador
16 TRIVALDO PASTOR Abel 2 11 Manuel Antón
17 CORTÉS HORTELANO Tony 2 11 Manuel Antón
18 BAEZA VIDAL Carlos 2 10½ El Salvador
19 CALVO MARTÍNEZ Nayara 10½ Tibi
20 ANDREIKA RODRÍGUEZ David Cristo de la Paz
21 ALEMANY BERENGUER Carles 1 12½ El Salvador
22 ROZANOWSKI Nicole 1 12 Garganes
23 LLOMPART CURADO Aimar 1 10½ Cristo de la Paz
24 MANGE Frederic 0 10 San Rafael de La Nucia
25 QUINTANA GONZÁLEZ Hugo 0 10 Rajoletes
26 URIOS RUIZ Joel 0 10 Rajoletes
27 SELLÉS GARCÍA Aroa 0 10 Cristo de la Paz
28 VALERO OLCINA Andrea 0 10 Cristo de la Paz
CATEGORÍA SUB-12 Y SUB-14
Clasificación
Pos. Nombre Pts. Buc1 Origen/Club
1 TORMO JORNA Josep 5 12½ C.A. Muro
2 PÉREZ FERRER Joan 4 17½ San Rafael de La Nucia
3 CAMAÑEZ MIRÓ Judith 14½ Alcoy
4 SÁNCHEZ CARRICONDO Iván 11½ San Rafael de La Nucia
5 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ Héctor 3 14 El Salvador
6 FERNÁNDEZ Guillermo 3 13½ Sant Joan d´Alacant
7 DE LA HOZ ESTIVAL Maria 3 12 Blanquinal
8 RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ Aritz 3 10½ San Rafael de La Nucia
9 FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ Javier A. 2 14½ Rajoletes
10 CARLIER Brayan 2 10½ Altea La Vella
11 NIETO MORA Álvaro 2 10 Rajoletes
12 DEL OJO CALVO Luis Miguel 1 15½ Rajoletes
13 FERNÁNDEZ DE TRINIDAD Violeta 1 8 Cristo de la Paz
14 ROCA DELGADO Miguel Angel 0 10½ Arbre Blanc
15 VELEZ MORENO Enrique 0 10½ Cristo de la Paz
16 DANS Guadalupe 0 10½ Cristo de la Paz
17 BALPARDA GARCÍA Olatz 0 10½ Cristo de la Paz
18 GOMEZ PEREIRA Fredy 0 10½ Cristo de la Paz
19 QUESADA Carlos 0 10½ Carmelitas
20 TALAVERA CARLOS 0 10½ Carmelitas